SAVE $1.00 ON FOUR

Helper™

Helper™ when you buy FOUR BOXES any flavor Helper™ Skillet Dishes

exp: 8/14/2019

Clip

Disclaimer:* Void if altered, copied, sold, purchased, transferred, exchanged or where prohibited or restricted by law. One coupon per purchase of specified product(s). Good only in USA, APOs & FPOs. CONSUMER: No other coupon may be used with this coupon. Consumer pays any sales tax. RETAILER: General Mills will reimburse you the face value of this coupon plus handling if submitted in compliance with our redemption policy. Copy available upon request. Cash value 1/100 cent. Send to GENERAL MILLS 8, NCH Marketing Services, P.O. Box 880001, El Paso TX 88588-0001 or an authorized clearinghouse.


Product UPC
Crunchy Taco 0001600041975
Stroganoff 160001597516000411501600041628
Spaghetti & Creamy Sauce Mix, Tetrazzini 0001600026319
Beef Pasta 16000414201600041729
Southwest Pasta 0001600014755
Cheesy Enchilada 0001600015973
Philly Cheesesteak 0001600047200
Double Cheeseburger Macaroni 16000263691600041625
Double Cheeseburger Macaroni 16000263691600041625
Beef Stroganoff, Deluxe 0001600043064
Four Cheese Lasagna 0001600028383
Tuna Cheesy Pasta 16000263131600041030
Cheesy Italian Shells 16000283821600028421
Cheesy Fajita 0001600014762
Bacon Cheeseburger 0001600028342
Lasagna 16000411301600041751
Cheeseburger Macaroni, Deluxe 0001600026028
Cheeseburger Macaroni, Deluxe 0001600026028
Sauce Mix, Pasta & Cheese, Three Cheese 0001600015972
Cheeseburger Macaroni 16000139251600040212
Cheeseburger Macaroni 16000139251600040212
Load More