SAVE $1.00

Kellogg's® Cereal

Kellogg's® Cereal on any TWO Kellogg's® Cereals (8.4 oz. or Larger, Any Flavor, Mix or Match)

exp: 8/7/2019

Clip

Disclaimer:* CONSUMER: Limit ONE coupon per purchase of product indicated. Limit of FOUR like coupons in same shopping trip. Consumer pays sales tax. Coupon may not be bought, reproduced, transferred or sold. No cash value. NO CASH BACK. Void where taxed, restricted or prohibited. RETAILER: We will redeem this coupon in accordance with our redemption policy, copies available upon request. Cash Value 1/100¢. Void where prohibited, taxed, or restricted by law. Mail coupons to: Kellogg Company 1354 NCH Marketing Services P.O. Box 880001 El Paso, TX 88588-0001 ®, ™, © 2019 Kellogg NA Co. 62007202


Product UPC
Cereal 0003800039132
Cereal 0003800039125
Cereal, Multi-Grain, Sweetened 0003800039120
Cereal, Sweetened Puffed Wheat 0003800039103
Cereal 0003800059658
Cereal, Family Size 0003800059661
Cereal 0003800059663
Cereal, Pumpkin Spice, Frosted 0003800013724
RICE KRISPIES HOLIDAY 0003800013808
Toasted Rice Cereal, with Red & Blue 0003800014609
Cereal 0003800059665
Cereal, Family Size 38000181653800018177
Cereal, Family Size 0003800018171
Cereal, Multi-Grain, Sweetened 0003800018921
Cereal, Apple & Cinnamon, Family Size 0003800018169
Cereal, Whole Grain, Lightly Sweetened, Vanilla Latte 0003800018717
Frosted Flakes Choc Halloween 0003800019171
Cereal, Pumpkin Spice 0003800018482
KELLOGG'S FROSTED FLAKES 0003800019904
KELLOGG'S FROSTED FLAKES LARGE SIZE 0003800019906
Cereal, Natural Chocolate Flavored 0003800019908
KELLOGG'S CINNAMON FROSTED FLAKES 0003800019912
KELLOGG'S WILD BERRY FROOT LOOPS 0003800019897
KELLOGG'S RICE KRISPIES 0003800019994
KELLOGG'S FROOT LOOPS 0003800019886
KELLOGG'S FROOT LOOPS 0003800019888
KELLOGG'S RICE KRISPIES 0003800020003
KELLOGG'S CORN POPS 0003800019871
KELLOGG'S KRAVE DOUBLE CHOCOLATE 0003800019928
KELLOGG'S APPLE JACKS 0003800019849
KELLOGG'S COCOA KRISPIES 0003800019859
KELLOGG'S KRAVE CHOCOLATE 0003800019924
KELLOGG'S FROOT LOOPS MARSHMALLOW 0003800019891
Cereal, Toasted Rice, Sweetened 0003800020011
KELLOGG'S HONEY NUT FROSTED FLAKES 0003800020170
Cereal, Toasted Rice, Family Size 0003800039500
Cereal, Value Size 0003800057602
BANANA CREME FROSTED FLAKES 0003800020280
FROSTED MINI WHEATS FRUIT MEDLEY 0003800019685
RICE KRISPIES SPRING CEREAL WITH COLORS 0003800020015
PEEPS CEREAL 0003800020403
Rice Krispies Red And Blue 0003800020007
Toy Story Cereal 0003800020821
Cereal, Strawberry 0003800019220
Kellogg's Raisin Bran Crunch Original 0003800019973
Kellogg's Raisin Bran Crunch Original Family Sz 0003800019975
Kellogg's Raisin Bran With Bananas 0003800019981
Kellogg's Raisin Bran With Cranberries 0003800019983
Cereal 0003800019987
Kellogg's Raisin Bran Family Size 0003800019989
Cereal, Original 0003800019934
Kellogg's Frosted Mini Wheats Bite Size Bluebry 0003800019938
Kellogg's Frosted Mini Wheats Bite Size Strawbry 0003800019946
Kellogg's Frosted Mini Wheats Little Bites Choco 0003800019953
Kellogg's Frosted Mini Wheats Little Bites Orig 0003800019955
Kellogg's All Bran Buds 0003800019843
Kellogg's Cracklin' Oat Bran 0003800019878
Kellogg's Smart Start Antioxidants Original 0003800020022
Kellogg's Special K Fruit & Yogurt 0003800020045
Cereal, Chocolate Peanut Butter 0003800019821
Cereal, Raisin Bran, Vanilla Almond 0003800021019
Rice Krispies Holiday 0003800020013
Kellogg's Frosted Mini Wheats Pumpkin Spice 0003800019957
Kellogg's Froot Loops Spooky Cereal 0003800019901
Kellogg's Apple Jacks Spooky Cereal 0003800019855
Kellogg's Frosted Flakes Chocolate Spooky Cereal 0003800020617
Cereal, Original 0003800003530
Corn Flakes 0003800000110
Cereal 0003800000120
Cereal, Toasted Rice 0003800029121
Cereal, Whole Grain Wheat 38000049003800031829
Cereal, Original, Family Size 0003800031834
Cereal 0003800092422
Cereal, Original 0003800087010
Load More