Save $1.00

Cap’n Crunch, Life, or Quaker Cereals

Cap’n Crunch, Life, or Quaker Cereals on any Two (2) boxes of Cap’n Crunch, Life, Quaker Oatmeal Squares, or Quaker Simply Granola cereals

exp: 1/31/2020

Clip

Disclaimer:* CONSUMER: Limit one coupon per specified item(s) purchased. This coupon good only on product sizes and varieties indicated. Consumer pays any sales tax. RETAILER: Quaker will reimburse you the face value of this coupon plus $.08 shipping and handling if submitted in compliance with our redemption policy. Copies available upon request. Cash value $.001. Void if transferred or copied and where prohibited, taxed or restricted by law. Offer good only in U.S.A., Puerto Rico, Guam, APO's and FPO's addresses. Mail coupons to: The Quaker Oats Company, CMS Dept. 30000, 1 Fawcett Drive, Del Rio, TX 78840. ©2019 The Quaker Oats Company.


Product UPC
Cereal, Sweetened Corn & Oat 0003000004351
Cereal, Sweetened Corn & Oat, Crunch Berries 0003000006141
Granola, Simply, Oats, Honey & Almonds 0003000006700
Cereal, Multigrain, Strawberry 0003000056559
Cap'N Crunch Red, White, And Blue Jumbo 0003000056793
Captain Crunch's Cotton Candy Crunch Cereal 0003000056807
Quaker Life Pumpkin Spice 0003000056085
Cereal, Halloween Crunch 0003000031199
Cereal, Cinnamon 0003000006083
Cereal 30000064303000006441
Cereal 30000065313000006610
Cereal 0003000006354
Cereal 0003000006119
Cereal, Peanut Butter Crunch 30000065003000006507
Cereal, Crunch Berries 30000065603000006567
Cereal, Cinnamon 0003000006322
Load More